Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 54
     Profile contains photos: 11
     In Memory: 28
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 16
     Military Service: 16
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 54    Newest Members: 51    Latest Comments: 44  


Jane Adams (Carroll)   
Mary Jo Albany (Arnott)   
Anne Anderson   
Ozen Arat (Asut)   
John Austin   
Richard Barker    
Donna Jean Bartels (Schlosbon)
Andrew Bartholomew   
George Beacham
James Beachboard   
Harry Beck  
Richard Bleiler
Harry Blouse  
Sheryl Boucher  
Beverly Brinsfield (Wilson)   
Helen Burkholder (Miehle)   
Joseph Bush
Elizabeth Byrd (Smith)
Mabel Carlin (Pharoah)
Ronald Clemens
Susan Conrad (Dooner)  
William Cook
George Coolbaugh     
Donna Cooper (Tancredi)   
Mary Coppa (Hanes)   
Joseph Costa
John Daniels
Donna Davis (Becker)  
Joan Davis  
Joseph (Chuck) Davis    
Ann Day
Sandra DeFelice (Hawk)   
Rosemary DeMedio
Angela DePalma (Yanchik)
Philip DePaul    
Thomas Dooner    
Janet Dorman (Smith)  
Wanda Durbano (Beachboard)   
Florence Edwards
Linda Ferris (Garcia)   
Audrey Firth (Novotny)    
Margaret (Peggy) Fisher (De…)    
Thomas Fluharty   
Victor Gattone   
Genevieve Getchell (Daniels)
Naomi Hammond (Plitzkat)  
Donald Hannum   
Jane Hannum (Habbershaw)   
Edward Hipkins
Daniel Hollis
Wilma Kelso  
James Kershaw
Gary Kestler   
Clyde Keese Knight
Marsha Korenkiewicz (Tymowczak)   
Sandra Larkin (McKinley)   
Richard Lawrence  
Myra Lee
Edith Ann Lewis
Carol MacBeth (Kessler)  
Aubrey Manley   
Rose Mason (Harris)   
Kathleen McClure (Michaelides)   
Elbie McDaniel    
Bart McKinley  
Wayne McKinley   
Samuel McQuillen  
John Merion
Michael Michalski     
Darla Morgan (Friedman)   
Madeline Ruth Morris (Sharp)
Kendal Neary   
Curli Nye (Lempa)    
George Pannebaker  
Frank Parry  
Adelaide Patterson (Jones)   
William Patterson
Evelyn Peterson (Merion)   
Kathleen Plotts (McCuen)   
Sharon Poole (Ring)   
Douglas Randolph   
Patricia Ratliff
William Rawley     
Charles Rice    
Kenneth Roberts    
Louise Rogere    
John Rose   
John Ruger
Charles Sales  
Charlotte Sharp (Hammond)
Hope Sharp (Macknis)
Daniel Shoemaker    
David Simpson    
Thomas Skelley   
Harriet Smith (Bratcher)  
James Smith  
James R Smith  
Thomas Smith
N Banks Spence   
James Stewart
Jerry Stretch
Arthur Sweet   
Louise Taylor (Devlin)
Merrill Robert Templeton  
Richard Trostle   
Thomas Truitt   
Barbara Turk (Wallace)  
Harry Turner
Marta Van Dyke   
Roberta Wakefield (Finley)
Anna Wallace (Sgro)  
Lynne Wanner (Meeks)  
Robert Weeks
Gail Weller (Carlow)   
Gary Whelan    
Anita Whitaker (Johnson)   
Donna Kaye Wilson (Orlando)
Robert Winterbottom
Corinne Wood (Shipley)  

Guest Members

Janis Irwin

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.